Loading...
Loading...
Active skill. Modifies stats: P. Atk., Accuracy, P. Def., Evasion.
Active skill. Modifies stats: P. Atk., Accuracy, P. Def., Evasion.
| Level | Character level | MP consumption | Effects |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | 11 | Duration: 90 sec. P. Atk.: +20% P. Atk.: +21% (sword / two-handed sword / blunt weapon / two-handed blunt weapon / polearm) P. Atk.: +7% (two-handed sword / two-handed blunt weapon) Accuracy: +2 (two-handed sword / two-handed blunt weapon) P. Def.: -20% Evasion: -3 |
| 2 | 55 | 25 | Duration: 90 sec. P. Atk.: +20% P. Atk.: +29% (sword / two-handed sword / blunt weapon / two-handed blunt weapon / polearm) P. Atk.: +6% (two-handed sword / two-handed blunt weapon) Accuracy: +4 (two-handed sword / two-handed blunt weapon) P. Def.: -20% Evasion: -3 |
Power and application strength are calculation parameters, rather than guaranteed damage or the final success rate. MP consumption includes the initial and main costs. Cast time and cooldown are shown before modifiers; fixed cooldowns are marked separately.
Enemy resistances do not apply to self effects or beneficial effects.
Enchantment requires a third class, character level 76 or higher and ordinary skill level 2. The learning requirements for this level are listed below.
Available to classes: Titan.
Each step is compared with the ordinary skill. Route names describe the parameters they modify.
| Enchant | P. Atk. | Magic level | Change from the ordinary skill |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unenchanted | +29% | 55 | — |
| +1 | +29.2% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.2 percentage points |
| +2 | +29.4% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.4 percentage points |
| +3 | +29.6% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.6 percentage points |
| +4 | +29.8% | 77 | P. Atk.: +0.8 percentage points |
| +5 | +30% | 77 | P. Atk.: +1 percentage points |
| +6 | +30.2% | 77 | P. Atk.: +1.2 percentage points |
| +7 | +30.4% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.4 percentage points |
| +8 | +30.6% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.6 percentage points |
| +9 | +30.8% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.8 percentage points |
| +10 | +31% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2 percentage points |
| +11 | +31.2% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2.2 percentage points |
| +12 | +31.4% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2.4 percentage points |
| +13 | +31.6% | 80 | P. Atk.: +2.6 percentage points |
| +14 | +31.8% | 80 | P. Atk.: +2.8 percentage points |
| +15 | +32% | 80 | P. Atk.: +3 percentage points |
| +16 | +32.2% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.2 percentage points |
| +17 | +32.4% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.4 percentage points |
| +18 | +32.6% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.6 percentage points |
| +19 | +32.8% | 82 | P. Atk.: +3.8 percentage points |
| +20 | +33% | 82 | P. Atk.: +4 percentage points |
| +21 | +33.2% | 82 | P. Atk.: +4.2 percentage points |
| +22 | +33.4% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.4 percentage points |
| +23 | +33.6% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.6 percentage points |
| +24 | +33.8% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.8 percentage points |
| +25 | +34% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5 percentage points |
| +26 | +34.2% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5.2 percentage points |
| +27 | +34.4% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5.4 percentage points |
| +28 | +34.6% | 85 | P. Atk.: +5.6 percentage points |
| +29 | +34.8% | 85 | P. Atk.: +5.8 percentage points |
| +30 | +35% | 85 | P. Atk.: +6 percentage points |
| Enchant | P. Atk. | Magic level | Change from the ordinary skill |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unenchanted | +6% | 55 | — |
| +1 | +6.2% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.2 percentage points |
| +2 | +6.4% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.4 percentage points |
| +3 | +6.6% | 76 | P. Atk.: +0.6 percentage points |
| +4 | +6.8% | 77 | P. Atk.: +0.8 percentage points |
| +5 | +7% | 77 | P. Atk.: +1 percentage points |
| +6 | +7.2% | 77 | P. Atk.: +1.2 percentage points |
| +7 | +7.4% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.4 percentage points |
| +8 | +7.6% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.6 percentage points |
| +9 | +7.8% | 78 | P. Atk.: +1.8 percentage points |
| +10 | +8% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2 percentage points |
| +11 | +8.2% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2.2 percentage points |
| +12 | +8.4% | 79 | P. Atk.: +2.4 percentage points |
| +13 | +8.6% | 80 | P. Atk.: +2.6 percentage points |
| +14 | +8.8% | 80 | P. Atk.: +2.8 percentage points |
| +15 | +9% | 80 | P. Atk.: +3 percentage points |
| +16 | +9.2% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.2 percentage points |
| +17 | +9.4% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.4 percentage points |
| +18 | +9.6% | 81 | P. Atk.: +3.6 percentage points |
| +19 | +9.8% | 82 | P. Atk.: +3.8 percentage points |
| +20 | +10% | 82 | P. Atk.: +4 percentage points |
| +21 | +10.2% | 82 | P. Atk.: +4.2 percentage points |
| +22 | +10.4% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.4 percentage points |
| +23 | +10.6% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.6 percentage points |
| +24 | +10.8% | 83 | P. Atk.: +4.8 percentage points |
| +25 | +11% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5 percentage points |
| +26 | +11.2% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5.2 percentage points |
| +27 | +11.4% | 84 | P. Atk.: +5.4 percentage points |
| +28 | +11.6% | 85 | P. Atk.: +5.6 percentage points |
| +29 | +11.8% | 85 | P. Atk.: +5.8 percentage points |
| +30 | +12% | 85 | P. Atk.: +6 percentage points |
| Skill level | Class | Character level | Learning method / requirements |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orc Raider | 24 | Class skill tree; SP: 5300 |
| 2 | Destroyer | 55 | Class skill tree; SP: 142000 |
Learning requirements are shown. Automatic learning and book consumption depend on the server settings.